Clasificación

JGEPGFGDPts
1 UD Fuente de CantosUD Fuente de Cantos44008712
2 UC La EstrellaUC La Estrella43108410
3 CD UsagreCD Usagre4220948
4 CP OlivaCP Oliva4211527
5 Escudo del Cd ZafraCD Zafra4211427
6 CP MonesterioCP Monesterio4121925
7 CP Gran MaestreCP Gran Maestre4121315
8 CD San ServanCD San Servan41125-24
9 Escudo de Solana EMDSolana EMD41036-33
10 Escudo del Spórting Club La GarrovillaSC La Garrovilla41036-43
11 CD Santa MartaCD Santa Marta41035-43
12 CA TorremejiaCA Torremejia40042-90